Biography

0

Hillary Scott Quick Facts

Alias: Hilary Scott, Hillary
Date of Birth: 2/3/1983
Home Town: Naperville, Illinois, USA
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Hillary Scott Fan Mini Biography

Sexy sometimes blond Hillary Scott was born in Naperville, Illinois in 1983. Hillary made her debut on the adult industry scene in 2002 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Hillary featured in only one adult feature film titled “Innocence – Ass Candy” an anal niche film produced by Ninn Worx studios.

Hillary Scott stands at 5’2 and weighs 95lbs. Hillary’s fans love her big 34C implants as well as her delicious 34C-26-36 figure. Hillary does not currently have any tattoos or piercings. Hillary has currently won a wealth of adult performance awards including the following:

2005 CAVR Award for Starlet of the Year
2006 AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene (Film) – Dark Side
2006 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene (Film) – Dark Side
2006 XRCO Award for Best New Starlet
2006 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Oralist
2006 CAVR Award for Star of the Year
2007 AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year
2007 AVN Award for Best Actress (Video) – Corruption
2007 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Analist
2007 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Oralist
2007 XRCO Award for Superslut
2007 XRCO Award for Best Actress – Corruption
2008 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress (Video) – Upload
2008 F.A.M.E. Awards – Dirtiest Girl in Porn
2008 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Analist
2009 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene – Icon

During her adult career Hillary Scott has worked for a wealth of adult studios including Vivid, Hustler, Elegant Angel, Red Light District, Club Jenna, Evil Angel and Adam and Eve. Hillary has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Dick Nasty, Tommy Gunn, Brea Bennett, Brooke Haven, Kelly Wells, Missy Monroe and Nikki Blaze.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *